Prinzen der K.G. de Witsemänn e.V.                  

 

2018
Marco I.
Wilms
Prinzessin Nadine
2017
Paul II.
Lotzwick
Prinzessin Corien
2016
Thorsten I.
Knarren
Prinzessin Kerstin
2015
Christian I.
SchürmannPrinzessin Lisa
2014
Marcel I.
Meures
Prinzessin Britta
2013
Harry II.
Esser
Prinzessin Monika
2012
Jens I.
Schiffler
Prinzessin Ylain
2011
Norbert I.
Jakobs
Prnzessin Irina
2010 Michael I. Michael Weinhold Prinzessin Ruth
2009 Georg I. Georg Lentzen Prinzessin Andrea
2008 Udo II. Udo Latour  Prinzessin Lilian
2007 Jupp V. Josef Jessen  Prinzessin Inge
2006 Udo I. Udo Limpens  Prinzessin Bettina
2005 Franz-Dirk I. Franz-Dirk Meurers  Prinzessin Martina
2004 Peter III. Peter Teschers Prinzessin Ria
2003 Roland I. Roland Hörter  Prinzessin Sandra
2002 Peter II. Peter Valkenburg  Prinzessin Jutta
2001 Franz III. Franz Wynands  Prinzessin Susanne
2000 Hubert III. Hubert Jessen  Prinzessin Iris
1999 Heinz-Peter I. Heinz-Peter Honings  Prinzessin Brigitte Meures
1998 Franz II. Franz Honings  Prinzessin Marei
1997 Walter II. Walter Hamacher  Prinzessin Maria
1996 Willi III. Willi Hamacher  Prinzessin Marianne
1995 Arno II. Arno Ruers  Prinzessin Rosemarie
1994 Markus I. Markus Brandts  Prinzessin Helene
1993 Helmut I. Helmut Hörter  Prinzessin Hanna
1992 Horst I. Horst Hausmanns  Prinzessin Ria
1991 Wilfried I. Wilfried Meesen  Prinzessin Gerti
1990 Jupp IV Josef von Birgelen  Prinzessin Luise
1989 Harald I. Harry Walther Prinzessin Leni Rademacher
1988 Fred II. Fred Cohnen  Prinzessin Jaquelin
1987 Ulrich I. Ulrich Weiss  Prinzessin Helga
1986 Walter I. Walter Penners  Prinzessin Finni
1985 Uli I. Julius Limpens  Prinzessin Finni
1984 Heinz I. Heinz Portz  Prinzessin Tinni
1983 Al I. Alfons Schürmann  Prinzessin Waltraud
1982 Hubert II. Hubert Stevens  Prinzessin Grete
1981 Leo I. Leo Meures  Prinzessin Annemie
1980 Fred I. Fred Limpens  Prinzessin Marlies
1979 Matt II. Matthias Wagemans  Prinzessin Marlies
1978 Karl-Heinz I. Karl-Heinz Koken  Prinzessin Lies
1977 Paul I. Paul Knies Prinzessin Liesl
1976 Hubert I. Hubert Ruers  Prinzessin Annemie
1975 Schier I. Gerhard Ohlenforst  Prinzessin Gerda
1974 Günther I. Günther Helbig  Prinzessin Karla
1973 Jöf III. Josef Hagmans  Prinzessin Mie
1972 Klaus I. Klaus Ruers  Prinzessin Grete
1971 Köb III. Jakob Paulzen
1970 Hans II. Hans Welters  Prinzessin Resi
1969 Jupp II. Josef Ryhsen  Prinzessin Sabine
1968 Herbert I. Herbert Pelzer
1967 Otmar I. Otmar Rosar
1966 Toni II. Anton Ruers
1965 Heinz-Theo I. Heinz-Theo Schürmann
1964 Hans I. Hans Jessen
1963 Willi II. Willi Görten
1962 Hartmut I. Hartmut Winter
1961 Willi I. Willi Wyngaards
1960 Arno I. Arno Ruers
1959 Köb II. Jakob Hermanns
1958 Fritz I. Fritz Schürmann
1957 Kurt I. Kurt Nysten
1956 Richard I. Richard Jütten
1955 Peter I. Peter Schmeitz
1954 Toni I. Anton Penners
1953
watersnoodramp in Zeeland
1952 Scheng I. Johann Zelissen
1951 Köb I. Jakob Collé
1950 Josef I. Josef Jessen
1949 Franz I. Franz Peters